NSWQLDSAVICWA

ARNDELL PARK

CHURCH OF THE LIVING GOD

Meets: Sunday 9:30am
Unit 40/70 Holbeche Rd
Arndell Park, NSW 2148

Ph: 02 9864 4408
kingdombuilders@optusnet.com.au

Pastors:
Imelda & Alan Mesa
Catherine & Steven Tripney
Francisco Yap & Josifina Yap

BANKSTOWN (Outreach)

Brazilian Outreach

leave.s@hotmail.com

Pastor: Cello Duque de Siquiera

BELMORE

LIVING WORD CHRISTIAN CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 10am
Belmore Public School
201 Burwood Rd., Belmore NSW 2192

Phone: 0401 305 373
nramos21@gmail.com

Pastors:
Nevin Ross Ramos
Denis & Nelia Long

BLACKTOWN

VICTORY LIFE CHRISTIAN CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 9:30am
Cnr Mort & Cardiff Sts., Blacktown NSW 2148

Ph: 02 8678 8157

Pastors:
Paul & Lynda McCarthy
Betty Wanjiku Njanga
Shadey & Deborah Halawe
Gerald & Prem James
Don & Minta Baker
Graham & Irene Baker
Miles & Judy Witherford

BLAXLAND

LIVING HOPE CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP

Meets: Sunday 9:30am & 6pm
Blaxland Community Centre
33 Hope St., Blaxland NSW 2774

Mb: 0400 959 678
dmalston@mac.com

Pastors:
David & Dawn Alston
Marjorie Tydeman

CAMPSIE

ALPHA OMEGA INDONESIAN CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 10am
2 Claremont St., Campsie NSW 2194

Mb: 0412 117 409

Pastors: Sunarjo & Fonny Sastradjaja

CASINO

CASINO FULL GOSPEL FELLOWSHIP

Meets: Sunday 10am
40 Bruton St., Casino NSW 2470

PO Box 1213, Casino NSW 2470
Mb: 0411 279 944
cfr94211@bigpond.net.au

Pastors: Craig & Alison Fraser
Terry and Sandra Freeburn

CESSNOCK

CESSNOCK CITY CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 10am & 6pm
6 North Ave., Cessnock NSW 2325

Ph: 02 4991 1003
wayne771@live.com

Pastors: Wayne & Elaine Kembrey
Olakunle Fowosere

COFFS HARBOUR

HEARTBEAT CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 10am
10-12 Elswick Pl., Coffs Harbour NSW 2450

Ph: 02 6652 6282 (General Office)
admin@heartbeat.org.au
www.heartbeat.org.au

Pastors:
Wayne & Lorelle Magee
Brian & Kay Eyre (Emeritus)
Desalegn & Ruth (Ali) Kitila
Ernie & Eileen Wing
Darren & Debra Painter

Coffs City Mission/Heartbeat Market:

7 Murdock St., Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
Manager: Craig Parkins
Ph: 02 6651 5130
heartbeatmarket@iinet.net.au

COOTAMUNDRA

COOTAMUNDRA FOURSQUARE CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 10am & 6pm
132A Temora St., Cootamundra NSW 2590

Ph: 02 6942 6941

Pastors: Victor & Fe Milnes

DACEYVILLE

JIREH INDONESIAN CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP

Meets: Sunday 11am
Daceyville Public School,
Joffre St., Daceyville NSW 2032

haryono@juno.com

Pastors: Petrus & Martha (Mindarsi) Haryono

DENISTONE

ARISE & IMPACT CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 11:30am
440 Blaxland Road, Denistone NSW 2114

Mb: 0433 133 380

Pastors: Peter & Frencing Sastradjaja

EARLWOOD

MARANATHA MINISTRY

Meets: Sunday 10:30am
12 William St., Earlwood NSW 2206

meiruntumax@gmail.com

Pastors: Max & Rose Meiruntu

GEORGES HALL

HOPEPOINT CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 9:30am & each 5th Sunday at 6pm
42A Beale St., Georges Hall, NSW 2198

Ph: 02 97265255
PO Box 97, Georges Hall NSW 2198
www.hopepointchurch.org.au

Pastors:
Warren & Judith Mortomore
Rebecca & Cristian Tobar
Grant & Bec Schofield
Paul Davila
Geoffrey & Jenny Allen
Lester Salanoa & Katrina Bossard

GLENDENNING

COME TO JESUS

Meets: Sunday 10am
8/62 Owen St., Glendenning NSW 2761

www.cometojesus.com.au

Pastors:
Jim & Geraldine (Jeng) Yap
Rodelio & Florita Dela Cruz
Valerie Cantre
Ricardo (Ding) & Jocefina (Josie) Cantre

GRAFTON

NEW LIFE CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 9:30am & 6:30pm
Cnr Prince & Arthur Sts., Grafton NSW 2460

Ph: 02 6642 5514
PO Box 1346, Grafton NSW 2460

Pastors:
Joshua & Marianne Taylor
Shannon McWilliams
Sean & Joan McWilliams
John & Petra Ressink

GRIFFITH

GRACE CHRISTIAN CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 10am
9 Altin St., Griffith NSW 2680

nigele6@bigpond.com

Pastors:
Nigele & Bernice Halliburton
Judy Bradley
Doug & Elizabeth Grant

KENSINGTON

MT ZION INDONESIAN CHRISTIAN CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 9:30am & 5pm
Kensington Public School
Cnr Toddman & Doncaster Av., Kensington NSW 2133

Ph: 02 9341 6220
gideon.adelya@gmail.com
www.gbsion.org.au

Pastors:
Daniel & Julia Bunturo
Gideon Theodore

LITHGOW

LITHGOW CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP

Meets: Sunday 10am & 5:30pm
5 Longworth St., Lithgow NSW 2790

PO Box 529, Lithgow NSW 2790

Pastors:
Gary & Brenda Abberton
James & Cathryn Abberton
Brian & Christine Lovegrove

MACLEAN

NEW LIFE CHURCH LOWER CLARENCE

Meets: Sunday 10am
Pacific Valley Christian School
8 Edinburgh Drive, Townsend NSW 2463

PO Box 238 Maclean NSW 2463
Ph: 02 56058411
Mb: 0477435176
newlifelowerclarence@gmail.com
www.newlifelowerclarence.com
www.facebook.com/NewLifeLC

Pastors:
Lew Kollmorgen
Nick & Isabel Taylor

MAROUBRA

JIREH INDONESIAN CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP

Meets: 1:30pm
399 Anzac Parade, Kingsford NSW 2032

PO Box 3140, Eastlakes NSW 2018
narwastuchurch@yahoo.com

Pastor: Iwan Santoso

MASCOT

NARWASTU INDONESIAN CHRISTIAN CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 4pm
399 Anzac Parade, Kingsford NSW 2032

greatmuller@yahoo.com

Pastors: Great Muller Sihite & Melia Susanti Usman (Yuli)

MERRYLANDS

EL-BETHEL CRUSADES (WEYAGATA PETER MINISTRIES)

Meets: Sunday 10am & Friday 6:30pm
St Anne’s Hall Treves Street (Enter off Windsor Road)
Merrylands NSW 2160

Ph: 02 9632 4763 (Office)
Mb: 0402 274 822
uninneh@yahoo.com.au

Pastors: Umaru & Jeneba Binneh-Conteh

MINCHINBURY

FCF LIFE CENTRE

Meets: Sunday 8:30am & 11am
111 Eskdale Rd., Minchinbury NSW 2770

Ph: 02 9832 7639
rudytan49@hotmail.com
www.fcfsydney.org

Pastors:
Rudy & Marion Tan
Ian & Liwanag (Liwi) Domecillo
Domingo & Belinda Perdon
Danilo & Lorelei Pineda
Rodolfo & Delores Trados
Glenn & Monina Castro
Neal Riko Ramos
Greg & Sue Biddell

MINTO

FCF MACARTHUR

Meets: Sunday 10am
35 Lincoln St., Minto NSW 2566

PO Box 5188 Minto BC NSW 2566
Ph: (02) 9603 7979 (Office)
info@fcfmacarthur.org.au
www.fcfmacarthur.org.au

Pastors:
Nomer & Carol Velasco
Elda Nievas
Kenneth & Nina Cervantes
Jeffrey & Leah Cabrera
Guy & Cynthia Lachat
Ray & Jessica Valenzuela (Emeritus)

Spanish Service

Meets: 6:30pm Monday (as above)

MINTO

THE WORD CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP

Meets: Sunday 10am
3/10 Redfern Rd., Minto NSW 2566

PO Box 84 Macquarie Fields NSW 2564
Ph: 02 9603 2077 (Office)
principal@visioncolleges.net

Pastors:
Denis & Roslyn Plant
Errol Stevenson

MIRANDA

LIFE CHOICE INTERNATIONAL CHURCH

Meets: Saturday 5pm
23 Kiora Road, Miranda NSW 2228

Mb: 0433 517 531
Mail: 17 Dalman Place Sylvania, NSW 2224
lifechoice@live.com
lifechoiceinternational.com

Pastors: Rosel Joy & Irene Bona

MOREE

IMPACT CHURCH

Meets: Sunday: 10am
2 Robinson Rd., Moree NSW 2400

PO Box 1297 Moree NSW 2400
Ph: 02 6752 2908
Mb: 0427 159 185
gregandkrislawson@hotmail.com

Pastors:
Greg & Kris Lawson
Joe & Anna Cobb

MT DRUITT

CROSSROADS CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP

Meets: Sunday 10am
Cnr Mt Druitt & Ropes Creek Rds., Mt Druitt NSW 2770

PO Box 378 St Marys NSW 1790
Ph: 02 9625 2283
mr.frank.stephens@hotmail.com

Pastors: Frank & Vivian Stephens

NEWCASTLE (WALLSEND)

INDONESIAN FOURSQUARE CHURCH (GPdI) NEWCASTLE

Meets: Sunday 4pm
107 Northlakes Drive Cameron Park NSW 2285

Mb: 0430 124 740
arespasaribu@yahoo.com

Pastors: Ares & Dian Pasaribu

PORTLAND (Outreach)

HOSANNA CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP

Meets: Sunday 2pm
Mary O’Leary Centre Willawa Street Portland NSW

Ph: 02 6359 0747
Mb: 0409 508 086
john.caesar7@bigpond.com

Pastors: John & Wendy Caesar

PRESTONS

OPEN HEAVEN CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 10am; Tuesday 7:30pm & Friday 7:30pm
23/276 Hoxton Park Rd., Prestons NSW 2170

Ph: 0434 729 610
admin@openheavenchuch.org.au
www.openheavenchurch.org.au

Pastors: John & Kerry Hemans

PUNCHBOWL

THE LORD IS MY SHEPHERD

Meets: Sunday 2pm
Lakemba Baptist Church Hall
C’nr Lakemba & McDonald Streets, Lakemba NSW 2195

Ph: 02 9785 8033
Email: ubl6167@gmail.com

Pastors: Jacob Masih & Nasreen Sardar

ROOTY HILL

CHRIST OUR REDEEMER FELLOWSHIP

Meets: FCF 111 Eskdale Street, Minchinbury NSW 2770

Mb: 0416 401 003
mytgod@hotmail.com

Pastors: Roger & Erlinda Villanueve

ROSEMEADOW

GILEAD HOUSE OF PRAISE

Meets: Sunday 9:30am
Rosemeadow Neighbourhood Centre,
5 Glendowner St., Rosemeadow NSW 2560

PO Box 3077 Rosemeadow NSW 2560
Ph: 0491 035 251
con_anne@bigpond.net.au
www.gilead.org.au

Pastors: Con & Anne Georgiades

RYDE

THE LIVING WAY CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 10am & 6pm
85 North Rd., Ryde NSW 2042

Ph: 02 9808 2553 (Office)

ps.lanil@4slwc.org.au
www.livingwaychurch.org.au

Pastors: Lanil & Ingrid Gunasekara

SEVEN HILLS

JESUS OUR BANNER

Meets: Sunday 11am
Unit 1/148 Toongabbie Road, Girraween NSW 2145

pastor@job-cc.org
www.job-cc.org
Ph: 02 9627 9479
Mb: 0432 803 235

Pastors:
Susan de Vera
Jordan de Vera
Nickolai & Michelle de Vera

SUTHERLAND

FAITH IN CHRIST FELLOWSHIP – SUTHERLAND

Meets: Sunday 3:30pm
3A Stapleton Avenue Community Centre, Sutherland 2232

Mb: 0426 536 561
rjinsigne@yahoo.com

Pastors: Rommel & Marjorie Insigne

TORONTO

NEW DAY CHRISTIAN CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 10am
12 Day Street, Toronto NSW 2283

Ph: 02 4959 4891
Mb: 0425 318 309
PO Box 1297, Toronto NSW 2283
martin.corfield@bigpond.com

Pastors: Martin & Jean Corfield

UNANDERRA

GOSPEL MISSION CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 10:30am
Cnr Princes Highway & Factory Road, Unanderra NSW

Mb: 0404 466 286
charlie_harb@hotmail.com

Pastors:
Charlie & Teresa Harb
Ian & Georgina Hamilton
Abraham & Stella Harb

WAUCHOPE

BETHEL FOURSQUARE GOSPEL CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 9:30am
230 High St., Wauchope NSW 2446

PO Box 496 Wauchope NSW 2446
Ph: 02 6585 1869 (Office)

Pastors: Rick & Phyl de Verteuil

WELBY

SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS FOURSQUARE CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 9:30am
6 Jellore St., Welby NSW 2575

PO Box 10 Mittagong NSW 2575
Ph: 02 4871 3290
lynettebennett3@bigpond.com

Pastors: Victor & Lynette Bennett

WESTMEAD

FOURSQUARE CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 9:30am & 6:30pm
2-14 Bridge Rd., Westmead NSW 2145

Ph: 02 9635 1969 (Office)
admin@foursquarechurchwestmead.com
www.foursquarechurchwestmead.com

Pastors:
Bruce & Maureen Banton
Josef & Alese Plichta
Nita Collins
Ruth Dryden

WESTMEAD

KOREAN CHURCH – ON LOVE

Meets: Sunday 12noon
2-14 Bridge Rd., Westmead NSW 2145

Ph: 02 9635 1969 (Office)

Pastor: Jungsook Shin

WOLLONGONG

INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHURCH

Meets: Sunday 10am
1-4/8 Kelly St, Berkeley NSW 2506

PO Box 125, Warrawong NSW 2505
Ph: 02 4260 9628
Mb: 0410 476955
rogerlingal@iprimus.com.au

Pastors:
Roger & Joy Lingal
Roland & Joanne Zita
Robin Zita

NSWQLDSAVICWA